NamnAntalVikt fisk 1Vikt fisk 2Datum
Fredrik Naess21,51.02021-04-18
Simon johansson 11.02021-04-18
håkan larsson21,01,22021-04-15
Guy Fonsin11.02021-01-07
Guy Fonsin21.31.62021-01-06
Timo keränen 11kg2021-02-21
Fredrik Lundvall11,22021-02-07
Kenneth Bjurling11,12021-01-26
Ari Elsilä21,21,62021-01-10
Kenneth Bjurling21,20,92021-01-09
Håkan Larsson21.31.52021-01-09
Ari Elsilä21,71,22021-01-09
håkan larsson11,62020-12-19
Råger21.51.22020-12-19
Fredrik Lundvall11,02020-11-15
Damir11.02020-11-15
Fredrik Naess21.11.72020-11-15
Alfred Flood Hases11.42020-11-08
Damir21.61.82020-11-08
Fredrik Naess20.91.12020-11-08