Namn eller kortnummerAntalVikt fisk 1Vikt fisk 2Datum
Peter westerholm11,92021-10-16
Peter westerholm12,22021-10-07
nr.92.foton finns.25.73.52021-09-06
92 nina pettersson14,12021-10-05
Åke Brolin Gästkort nr: 811kg2021-09-26
Nr 91 0.82021-09-26
håkan larsson 9511.72021-09-24
Kort 7711.42021-09-08
faktisk sant.nr 9225,73.52021-09-06
92 Petterssons25,73.52021-09-06
92 Petterssons 25.73.52021-09-06
Nr 9120.72.22021-08-28
Stellan Backlund112021-08-22
Mikael Nyström12,02021-08-16
Stellan Backlund10,82021-08-12
Stellan Backlund102021-08-12
Patrik Johansson 10.82021-08-14
Sven backlund nr 9112.52021-08-13
Nr 9110.82021-08-12
71 Gäst Marwin Östberg22,30,52021-08-12