NamnAntalVikt fisk 1Vikt fisk 2Datum
f-kort nr.9211.52020-09-27
fiskekort nr.9221.30.92020-09-20
fiskekort nr.9220.71.52020-09-18
Robin Enström20.80.82020-09-18
Kort nr. 1511,42020-09-17
tl nr1721,20,92020-09-15
Roger Arnerlöv11,22020-09-14
Hans Åkerblom 10,72020-09-14
Thomas Karlsson 11,22020-09-12
Patrik Johansson 21.41.02020-09-12
Patrik Johansson 21.41.02020-09-12
Robert Becker 10,72020-09-12
Thomas Jonsson gäst11.42020-09-12
Patrik Johansson 11.02020-09-09
Lundberg 10,92020-09-08
Susanne Becker 11,02020-09-08
Mats Rosenblom21,00,82020-09-06
Mats Rosenblom21,51,02020-09-05
Thomas Jonsson 11.12020-09-06
Mats Rosenblom21 0,82020-09-04