NamnAntalVikt fisk 1Vikt fisk 2Datum
Ari Elsilä21,21,62021-01-10
Kenneth Bjurling21,20,92021-01-09
Håkan Larsson21.31.52021-01-09
Ari Elsilä21,71,22021-01-09
håkan larsson11,62020-12-19
Råger21.51.22020-12-19
Fredrik Lundvall11,02020-11-15
Damir11.02020-11-15
Fredrik Naess21.11.72020-11-15
Alfred Flood Hases11.42020-11-08
Damir21.61.82020-11-08
Fredrik Naess20.91.12020-11-08
Kort nr9 finno10.92020-11-08
Robert12.02020-11-07
Tore Helmersson11,22020-11-05
Råger10.82020-11-04
Stig Järn 12.12020-10-31
Kenneth Bjurling11,22020-10-26
Timo keränen12kg2020-10-27
Råger11.22020-10-23