Namn eller kortnummerAntalVikt fisk 1Vikt fisk 2Datum
Patrik Grev Nr7310,92021-07-21
Nr 9111.20002021-06-26
Nr 5010.92021-06-26
Thomas Jonsson 11.12021-06-26
Thomas Jonsson 10.82021-06-19
71 Micke Andersson 11,52021-06-13
Gäst 5911,42021-06-08
Gästkort 9421.11.02021-06-07
robert becker11,12021-06-06
Anders rydell10,82021-05-29
fiskekort nr.92.21.01.02021-05-25
Thomas Johansson21,51,22021-05-22
Gäst 9610,72021-05-18
Sven gäst swish21,91,42021-05-15
Stellan gäst 21,21,42021-05-15
Stefan20,91,22021-05-15
Micke Nyström gäst9610,82021-05-16
Stefan ek11kg2021-05-15
Stefan ek10.82021-05-15
Kenneth Bjurling11.02021-05-10