NamnAntalVikt fisk 1Vikt fisk 2Datum
Gästkort 9911,42020-07-25
Mattias Janssons 21,01,12020-07-25
Håkan Larsson21.21.02020-07-24
Micke Nyström10,72020-07-22
T l nr1719002020-07-21
Mikael Nystrom20,80,92020-07-19
Maria Rosenblom11,22020-07-19
fiskekort 9211.02020-07-18
j.stackenholt21,50,92020-07-14
Maria Rosenblom11.02020-07-12
Micke Nyström11.02020-07-12
fiskekort n. 9211.52020-07-12
Thomas Karlsson 10,52020-07-11
Susanne Becker21.10.62020-07-11
Tore Eriksen 19002020-07-05
Micke Nyström10,82020-07-04
Thomas Jonsson 20,60.92020-07-03
Patrik Johansson 11,52020-06-21
Thomas Jonsson 11.12020-06-14
Patrik Johansson 11,52020-06-14