NamnAntalVikt fisk 1Vikt fisk 2Datum
Martin k dagkort20.70.52020-06-13
Martin k gäst21.20.72020-06-13
Martin k 21.01.42020-06-13
Micke Nyström11kg2020-06-10
t l nr1711,22020-06-08
Mikael Nyström11,62020-06-08
Maria Rosenblom21,50,52020-06-08
Mikael Nyström 10,82020-06-05
Maria Rosenblom11,32020-06-05
Thomas Johansson 10,82020-06-05
Thomas Karlsson 11,22020-05-29
Thomas Karlsson 11,52020-05-28
Thomas Karlsson 10,82020-05-26
jm kort 7911.12020-05-26
Susanne Becker10.72020-05-26
Susanne Becker10.62020-05-26
Tomas Svensson21,30,82020-05-24
Fredrik Lundvall11,32020-05-24
Tomas11,12020-05-18
Robert kalliosaari20.80.52020-05-23