NamnAntalVikt fisk 1Vikt fisk 2Datum
Maria Rosenblom11,32020-06-05
Thomas Johansson 10,82020-06-05
Thomas Karlsson 11,22020-05-29
Thomas Karlsson 11,52020-05-28
Thomas Karlsson 10,82020-05-26
jm kort 7911.12020-05-26
Susanne Becker10.72020-05-26
Susanne Becker10.62020-05-26
Tomas Svensson21,30,82020-05-24
Fredrik Lundvall11,32020-05-24
Tomas11,12020-05-18
Robert kalliosaari20.80.52020-05-23
Martin k 11.42020-05-23
Susanne Becker10.52020-05-22
Patrik Johansson 11.02020-05-21
Susanne Becker11.02020-05-21
Lars Lundberg11.42020-05-19
Ronny Sjöberg11kg2020-05-19
Kort nr. 1511kg2020-05-19
Maria Rosenblom21.21.12020-05-18