NamnAntalVikt fisk 1Vikt fisk 2Datum
Martin k 11.42020-05-23
Susanne Becker10.52020-05-22
Patrik Johansson 11.02020-05-21
Susanne Becker11.02020-05-21
Lars Lundberg11.42020-05-19
Ronny Sjöberg11kg2020-05-19
Kort nr. 1511kg2020-05-19
Maria Rosenblom21.21.12020-05-18
Mikael Nyström21.41,02020-05-18
Robert kalliosaari11.62020-05-17
Tore Eriksen gäst11.32020-05-17
Tore Eriksen gäst22.01.32020-05-16
Titti Merlender gäst20.81.32020-05-17
Patrik Johansson 12.02020-05-17
Ari Elsilä11.32020-05-17
Martin gäst11.52020-05-16
Robert kalliosaari21.01.42020-05-16
Ari Elsilä21.31.32020-05-16
Håkan Larsson21.41.72020-05-16
Robert21.01.42020-05-15