NamnAntalVikt fisk 1Vikt fisk 2Datum
Mikael Nyström21.41,02020-05-18
Robert kalliosaari11.62020-05-17
Tore Eriksen gäst11.32020-05-17
Tore Eriksen gäst22.01.32020-05-16
Titti Merlender gäst20.81.32020-05-17
Patrik Johansson 12.02020-05-17
Ari Elsilä11.32020-05-17
Martin gäst11.52020-05-16
Robert kalliosaari21.01.42020-05-16
Ari Elsilä21.31.32020-05-16
Håkan Larsson21.41.72020-05-16
Robert21.01.42020-05-15
Ari Elsilä21.51.32020-05-15
Mikael Nyström11,42020-05-14
Susanne Becker11.32020-05-11
Thomas Karlsson 21,00,52020-05-11
Patrik Johansson 10.82020-05-11
Thomas Karlsson 10,52020-05-07
Patrik Johansson 10.92020-05-10
Maria Rosenblom 10,62020-05-09