NamnAntalVikt fisk 1Vikt fisk 2Datum
Ari Elsilä21.51.32020-05-15
Mikael Nyström11,42020-05-14
Susanne Becker11.32020-05-11
Thomas Karlsson 21,00,52020-05-11
Patrik Johansson 10.82020-05-11
Thomas Karlsson 10,52020-05-07
Patrik Johansson 10.92020-05-10
Maria Rosenblom 10,62020-05-09
Mikael Nyström20,70.72020-05-09
Kort nr. 1517hg2020-05-05
Patrik Johansson 20.81.92020-05-07
Bjarne.J10,42020-05-06
Alfred F.H Gäst25004002020-05-02
Alfred Flood Hases26006002020-05-02
Stig Järn26505902020-05-03
Susanne Becker10.72020-05-03
Patrik Johansson 20.70.72020-05-03
Susanne Becker20.70.62020-05-02
Thomas Karlsson 20.50.72020-05-02
Emil E10.82020-05-01