NamnAntalVikt fisk 1Vikt fisk 2Datum
Mikael Nyström20,70.72020-05-09
Kort nr. 1517hg2020-05-05
Patrik Johansson 20.81.92020-05-07
Bjarne.J10,42020-05-06
Alfred F.H Gäst25004002020-05-02
Alfred Flood Hases26006002020-05-02
Stig Järn26505902020-05-03
Susanne Becker10.72020-05-03
Patrik Johansson 20.70.72020-05-03
Susanne Becker20.70.62020-05-02
Thomas Karlsson 20.50.72020-05-02
Emil E10.82020-05-01
Håkan Larsson10.82020-04-25
kortnummer 7210.62020-04-29
Tomas Änstgård10,62020-04-23
Roger S1O.92020-04-08
Thomas Jonsson 10.82020-04-27
Eric Norman10,72020-04-24
Kalle danielsson21.00.82020-04-17
Tore Helmersson20,30,72020-04-24