NamnAntalVikt fisk 1Vikt fisk 2Datum
Råger11.12020-10-20
Rasmus lundin 11.42020-10-18
Timo keränen11,52020-10-15
Patrik Johansson 11.32020-10-11
Simon Johansson 20.91.62020-10-11
Patrik Johansson 20.80.52020-10-10
Simon johansson 10.92020-10-10
Simon Johansson 10.92020-10-10
Rasmus lundin 10.52020-10-10
Martin k 21.01.22020-10-03
Finno nr910.92020-10-01
Finno. Nr910,82020-09-29
f-kort nr.9211.52020-09-27
fiskekort nr.9221.30.92020-09-20
fiskekort nr.9220.71.52020-09-18
Robin Enström20.80.82020-09-18
Kort nr. 1511,42020-09-17
tl nr1721,20,92020-09-15
Roger Arnerlöv11,22020-09-14
Hans Åkerblom 10,72020-09-14