NamnAntalVikt fisk 1Vikt fisk 2Datum
Kort nr9 finno10.92020-11-08
Robert12.02020-11-07
Tore Helmersson11,22020-11-05
Råger10.82020-11-04
Stig Järn 12.12020-10-31
Kenneth Bjurling11,22020-10-26
Timo keränen12kg2020-10-27
Råger11.22020-10-23
Råger11.12020-10-20
Rasmus lundin 11.42020-10-18
Timo keränen11,52020-10-15
Patrik Johansson 11.32020-10-11
Simon Johansson 20.91.62020-10-11
Patrik Johansson 20.80.52020-10-10
Simon johansson 10.92020-10-10
Simon Johansson 10.92020-10-10
Rasmus lundin 10.52020-10-10
Martin k 21.01.22020-10-03
Finno nr910.92020-10-01
Finno. Nr910,82020-09-29