NamnAntalVikt fisk 1Vikt fisk 2Datum
Tore Helmersson10,82020-09-01
Thomas Jonsson 21,01,02020-08-30
Per Engström10.52020-08-26
Håkan Larsson11.02020-08-21
Patrik Johansson 11.02020-08-17
Magnus Hast21.28hg2020-08-13
Magnus Hast21kg7hg2020-08-10
Lars-Erik Hedman11kg2020-08-06
nummer 5411kg2020-08-06
nummer 5411kg2020-08-04
nummer 5411kg1kg2020-08-02
nummer 5421kg1kg2020-08-02
daniel21kg1kg2020-07-31
Maria Rosenblom20,71,22020-08-06
Mikael Nyström10,62020-08-06
Thomas Karlsson 11,12020-08-04
Susanne Becker 11,12020-08-04
Robert Becker 21.21.62020-08-03
Simon Becker11,42020-08-02
Thomas Karlsson 11,42020-08-02