NamnAntalVikt fisk 1Vikt fisk 2Datum
Tomas S. 20.71.02017-05-25
Tomas gäst21,01,12017-05-13
Tomas Svensson21,21,52017-05-12
Sundin21,01,02017-05-18
Sari Gäst20,91,12017-05-14
Bjarne.J21,20,92017-05-12
Göran Rydelius12,22017-05-02
Peter Westerholm11,22017-05-04
Tore Helmersson 20,90,92017-05-12
Tore Helmersson 20,40,52017-05-04
Thomas Jonsson 10.42017-05-07
Stefan Palm10.82017-05-05