NamnAntalVikt fisk 1Vikt fisk 2Datum
daniel21kg1kg2020-07-31
Maria Rosenblom20,71,22020-08-06
Mikael Nyström10,62020-08-06
Thomas Karlsson 11,12020-08-04
Susanne Becker 11,12020-08-04
Robert Becker 21.21.62020-08-03
Simon Becker11,42020-08-02
Thomas Karlsson 11,42020-08-02
Susanne Becker 11,02020-08-02
Micke Nyström11,32020-07-31
Robert Becker 21.21.42020-07-31
Thomas Jonsson 21.11.32020-07-30
Lars Wåhlander41.51,32020-07-29
T HEDMAN18HG2020-07-29
Rauno Bryckfors11Kg2020-07-28
Nr 90 gäst211,12020-07-28
Stefan backlund22,21,22020-07-28
Stefan backlund21,42,72020-07-27
90 gäst21,222020-07-27
Nr 90 gäst21,21.02020-07-26