NamnAntalVikt fisk 1Vikt fisk 2Datum
Susanne Becker 11,02020-08-02
Micke Nyström11,32020-07-31
Robert Becker 21.21.42020-07-31
Thomas Jonsson 21.11.32020-07-30
Lars Wåhlander41.51,32020-07-29
T HEDMAN18HG2020-07-29
Rauno Bryckfors11Kg2020-07-28
Nr 90 gäst211,12020-07-28
Stefan backlund22,21,22020-07-28
Stefan backlund21,42,72020-07-27
90 gäst21,222020-07-27
Nr 90 gäst21,21.02020-07-26
Gästkort 9911,42020-07-25
Mattias Janssons 21,01,12020-07-25
Håkan Larsson21.21.02020-07-24
Micke Nyström10,72020-07-22
T l nr1719002020-07-21
Mikael Nystrom20,80,92020-07-19
Maria Rosenblom11,22020-07-19
fiskekort 9211.02020-07-18