Kommande event

Processing ...

NamnAntalVikt fisk 1Vikt fisk 2Date
Patrik Johansson 11,42024-05-08
Mathias Pettersson 211,42024-05-10
Mathias Pettersson 211,42024-05-13
Peter Axelsson (69)21.61.22024-05-14
Filip16402024-05-14
Stellan 112024-05-16
Stefan backlund11,12024-05-17
Sven Backlund 11.62024-05-20
60 Anne-Maj Axelsson 11.2 kg 2024-05-22
Magnus Hast 21kg1.5kg2024-05-26
Patrik Johansson 21.41.82024-05-26
Peter Axelsson (69)11.302024-05-26
60 Anne-Maj Axelsson11,772024-05-28
Patrik Johansson 20.91.62024-05-29
Thomas Karlsson 11,22024-05-29
Gest 411.42024-05-30
Micke Bergquist10,92024-05-30
Roine Larsson 11,62024-05-31
Patrik Johansson 21.01.52024-05-31
9721,61,12024-06-01

Sida 1 av 2