NamnAntalVikt fisk 1Vikt fisk 2Datum
Thomas Jonsson 11,62020-04-20
Thomas Jonsson 21kg0.72020-04-19
Stefan ek21kg1.12020-04-11
Thomas Jonsson 10.82020-04-11
Thomas Jonsson 10,92020-04-07
Fiskekort Nr. 1511,12020-04-06
Thomas Jonsson 20,61,02020-04-06
Thomas Jonsson 20,60.52020-04-04
Kenneth Bjurling10,72020-03-14
Kenneth Bjurling20,80,72020-02-07
Guy Fonsin10.82020-01-02
Guy Fonsin20.50.52019-12-31
Kenneth Bjurling10.82019-12-20
Kenneth Bjurling11.12019-11-04
Timo keränen11,52019-11-07
Thomas Jonsson 10.82019-10-26
Stefan ek20.80.72019-10-20
Thomas Jonsson 20.70.82019-10-19
Kenneth Bjurling11,02019-10-13
kjell pettersson11.42019-10-13