NamnAntalVikt fisk 1Vikt fisk 2Datum
Håkan Larsson10.82020-04-25
kortnummer 7210.62020-04-29
Tomas Änstgård10,62020-04-23
Roger S1O.92020-04-08
Thomas Jonsson 10.82020-04-27
Eric Norman10,72020-04-24
Kalle danielsson21.00.82020-04-17
Tore Helmersson20,30,72020-04-24
Thomas Jonsson 11,62020-04-20
Thomas Jonsson 21kg0.72020-04-19
Stefan ek21kg1.12020-04-11
Thomas Jonsson 10.82020-04-11
Thomas Jonsson 10,92020-04-07
Fiskekort Nr. 1511,12020-04-06
Thomas Jonsson 20,61,02020-04-06
Thomas Jonsson 20,60.52020-04-04
Kenneth Bjurling10,72020-03-14
Kenneth Bjurling20,80,72020-02-07
Guy Fonsin10.82020-01-02
Guy Fonsin20.50.52019-12-31