NamnAntalVikt fisk 1Vikt fisk 2Datum
Thomas Karlsson 11,22020-09-12
Patrik Johansson 21.41.02020-09-12
Patrik Johansson 21.41.02020-09-12
Robert Becker 10,72020-09-12
Thomas Jonsson gäst11.42020-09-12
Patrik Johansson 11.02020-09-09
Lundberg 10,92020-09-08
Susanne Becker 11,02020-09-08
Mats Rosenblom21,00,82020-09-06
Mats Rosenblom21,51,02020-09-05
Thomas Jonsson 11.12020-09-06
Mats Rosenblom21 0,82020-09-04
Fiskekort Nr. 1511kg2020-09-02
Magnus Hast21kg7hg2020-09-03
Fiskekort Nr. 1529hg9hg2020-09-01
Thomas Johansson11,52020-09-01
Mikael Nyström21,20,92020-08-31
GK 9721.41.02020-08-31
Maria Rosenblom 20.50.92020-08-31
fiskekort 9221.01.72020-09-01